actors

Hardeek Joshi : हार्दिक जोशी

Hardeek Joshi : हार्दिक जोशी

Born : 6 October 1989

Age : 27 Years

Birthplace : Pune

City/Hometown : Mumbai

Education : GN Khalsa College, Matunga, Mumbai.

Also Known As : Hardik Joshi, Rana From Tujhyat Jiv Rangala

Height : 5.11

Hardeek as Rana in Tujhyat Jeev Rangla

Previous ArticleNext Article

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Send this to a friend