actresses

Mayuri Deshmukh

Mayuri Deshmukh

Born: October 29, 1992

Age : 23

Born in Visakhapatnam

Current City :Mumbai

Education :Academy Of Theater Arts, Rishi Vidhyalaya Gurukul, Visakhapatnam.

Bachlor of Dental Studies from Dr. D.Y. Patil Dental College and Hospital,

New Mumbai. and Post Graduation in Theater Arts, Mumbai.

Academy Of Theater Arts, MumbaiRishi Vidyalaya Gurukulam, Visakhapatnam

also Known as : Manasi in Khulata Kali Khulena

Height: 5.5

Mayuri Deshmukh is a TV actress from Mumbai

Spouce (Husband) : Aashutosh Bhakre

Marathi Movies as Actress :

Dr. Prakash Baba Amte (2014) – As Mayuri (Journalist)

Tv Serials as Actress :  Khulta Kali Khulena- Zee Marathi as Manasi

Previous ArticleNext Article

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Send this to a friend