actresses, celeb-profiles

Mayuri Girish Wagh Ranade (मयुरी वाघ),

Mayuri Girish Wagh Ranade (मयुरी वाघ), Asmita Zee Marathi.

Born:

1st December 1988.

Mumbai (Dombivli)

Age: 28

Current Location – Mulund, Mumbai.

Education –
School – Tilak Nagar Vidya Mandir – Dombivali
College – Bachelor of Arts in Economics – Wajhe Kelkar College, Mumbai., HR Diploma in Wellingkar college, Mumbai.

Nickname:

Mayu, Mau.

Height:

5′.4″

Marital Status – Married.
Spouse – Piyush Ranade.
“Family –
Father – Retired officer from Brihanmumbai Municipal Corporation (BMC)
Mother – Housewife”

Movies:

Manyaa the Wonder Boy

TvSerials:

Vachan Dile Tu mala
Hee Vaat Door Jate
Ya Valnavar
Comedy Express
Mejwani
Sugran
Asmita

Previous ArticleNext Article

Leave a Reply